Prodotto interno lordo mondiale

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PAESE2012 PIL (miliardi)2013 PIL (miliardi)2014 PIL (miliardi)2015 PIL (miliardi)2016 PIL (miliardi)2017 PIL (miliardi)
afghanistan19,66921,08222,47524,26926,16528,127
Albania12,59213,04213,57814,14914,76315,413
algeria206,502213,067218,180224,959234,128245,422
angola121,466129,732133,099143,453154,735167,700
Antigua e Barbuda1,2511,3141,3891,4691,5501,635
Argentina472,815501,243523,966540,693560,626582,494
Armenia10,51110,98411,50612,15912,92513,812
Australia1,585,9641,651,4191,709,6151,772,7921,833,0751,932,001
Austria409,628426,145442,520458,706474,870490,056
Azerbaijan72,18282,11594,418105,926115,340125,681
Le Bahamas8,5528,9769,3819,82910,31910,811
bahrain27,79228,72829,08229,59830,26731,102
bangladesh118,416126,579137,515149,763163,147177,832
Barbados4,7064,9555,2285,5315,8636,227
Bielorussia58,06861,98465,47569,71774,44779,994
Belgio496,767511,127525,753541,466558,681577,526
belize1,5521,6261,7091,7951,8861,982
benin7,5458,1748,7979,44910,14411,505
Bhutan1,6051,7892,0222,1972,6782,917
Bolivia27,01229,25931,54134,15937,15040,481
Bosnia-Erzegovina17,43118,15719,11320,38621,65322,966
Botswana16,66817,66218,67219,73720,80721,751
Brasile2,449,7602,520,6212,690,7532,871,8523,063,7883,267,904
Brunei Darussalam17,09216,79417,07517,06017,38217,709
Bulgaria50,78654,11656,80960,28864,56569,111
Burkina Faso10,20811,08212,02713,03614,15115,353
Burundi2,4452,6612,9233,2313,5813,971
Cambogia14,20415,58817,14418,95420,98623,241
Camerun25,53827,48229,28331,13733,25835,596
Canada1,804,5751,869,7351,933,9302,001,2132,069,8782,140,621
capo Verde1,9412,0872,2382,4002,5782,768
Repubblica Centrafricana2,1912,3332,5242,7062,9083,118
Chad9,8929,95210,21310,53710,89011,284
Chile272,119292,039311,323328,940353,106379,227
Cina7,991,7388,777,2039,641,85110,581,05211,598,97412,713,864
Colombia378,713394,134414,345435,021459,759488,640
Comore595639684731781834
Repubblica Democratica del Congo17,30518,76020,45722,22524,35826,432
Repubblica del Congo15,02316,01016,52716,37216,57516,633
Costarica44,31348,21851,76355,14858,85462,855
C?? Costa d'Avorio25,21527,30829,49232,03434,84037,953
Croazia61,82264,32567,01570,08873,62477,299
Cipro24,01424,36325,04326,02227,14228,393
Repubblica Ceca205,950213,576220,974229,389238,187244,734
Danimarca321,027325,290332,461340,486349,942353,115
Djibouti1,3541,4561,5661,6941,8361,991
Dominica506524544567589609
Repubblica Dominicana59,42961,92766,16870,79275,78181,122
Ecuador72,46678,42483,45188,50893,55699,283
Egitto252,458253,380269,033291,631318,625348,724
El Salvador24,42125,77927,26628,98630,81732,759
Guinea Equatoriale22,27824,07224,63224,05922,90823,851
eritrea3,1083,5313,9574,3874,8995,176
Estonia22,29623,64424,95426,31427,77629,298
Etiopia38,53943,95048,46552,47856,69361,754
Fiji3,6713,7953,9474,0994,2704,450
Finlandia257,782268,639280,065290,552300,979311,505
Francia2,712,0262,786,9752,884,6482,984,3993,088,5023,197,995
Gabon17,96617,83517,68417,69617,94718,607
Il Gambia9391,0261,1231,2121,2941,387
Georgia15,98417,33418,52520,18622,33324,724
Germania3,478,7723,581,1273,664,3333,741,1423,817,2623,893,038
Ghana42,09046,68851,20156,13661,48967,516
Grecia271,112270,170275,946285,740296,028306,904
grenada8599009449901,0391,091
Guatemala50,30353,56457,04060,61064,34068,248
Guinea5,4635,7366,0257,2868,82310,441
Guinea-Bissau9521,0151,0811,1541,2321,317
Guyana2,6792,9253,1783,4503,5913,765
Haiti8,3359,29410,26511,31612,35513,361
Honduras18,32020,14521,64423,31925,12327,088
Hong Kong SAR260,471278,979299,781322,168346,050371,584
Ungheria129,959142,115149,210156,601164,050171,693
Islanda13,64014,32014,79015,40716,10716,952
India1,779,2791,961,6552,163,5412,384,4702,628,9262,906,487
Indonesia928,2741,055,0001,214,4341,394,1141,592,9351,811,606
Repubblica Islamica dell'Iran496,243518,247548,670582,418622,054667,585
Iraq144,214164,640168,063182,375200,588220,533
Irlanda209,610216,536224,500233,530242,903252,611
Israele245,955257,560270,764284,327298,939314,756
Italia2,066,9342,090,2542,118,5712,157,8702,203,2202,248,397
Giamaica15,56915,87616,30916,75717,21717,725
Giappone5,980,9976,060,8346,207,6656,372,2296,531,0776,695,692
Giordania31,45033,51635,60637,89740,53343,538
Kazakhstan198,907219,941243,676271,209308,419350,570
Kenia42,44949,68755,79162,57470,04478,418
Kiribati180190198207216226
Corea del Sud1,163,5321,243,0971,333,3081,429,9431,533,4221,644,682
Kosovo6,3006,7097,0337,4917,9768,463
Kuwait202,166199,338199,118203,003209,597218,637
Repubblica del Kirghizistan6,4426,9707,6578,2728,8809,547
Repubblica democratica popolare del Laos8,9379,72210,62711,69312,76313,764
Lettonia27,49428,79930,15631,69533,43935,104
Libano41,80444,96747,72050,63853,73056,997
Lesoto2,6482,6952,9513,2683,4153,587
Liberia1,3531,4881,5421,7411,8371,962
Libia79,69196,03696,70099,996104,419107,709
Lituania42,43845,06948,36151,68055,18958,838
Lussemburgo55,93557,42958,77760,66262,72464,861
Ex Repubblica iugoslava di Macedonia10,05510,66211,25511,93712,64813,407
Madagascar10,54511,25412,03212,90814,47416,087
Malawi5,7276,0216,3426,6496,9637,298
Malesia305,826329,806356,685385,755417,194451,196
Maldive2,0612,1982,3432,4982,6632,839
Mali11,06512,00012,92213,86914,87516,049
Malta8,7129,1129,55610,01410,49911,012
Mauritania4,1414,3614,7585,0355,4055,836
Mauritius11,22411,81212,40313,16413,98014,954
Messico1,207,8201,277,3691,349,2221,416,2711,488,2481,567,710
Moldavia7,5598,1068,9009,74210,66511,764
Mongolia10,92014,63418,02520,85625,47129,554
Montenegro4,2784,4214,5994,7704,9295,101
Marocco100,354107,341115,027123,669133,349144,946
Mozambico14,27015,53917,47419,53221,83224,401
Myanmar54,41659,01763,26567,94372,33876,435
namibia12,72013,43714,21114,98415,79517,263
Nepal17,92119,26520,67222,07923,49725,754
Olanda802,070818,936838,305862,357886,356910,472
Nuova Zelanda180,548187,809193,050199,117204,216213,340
Nicaragua7,6958,1928,6969,2129,76310,347
Niger6,7837,3698,0418,7299,47710,191
Nigeria273,042289,885306,635327,305352,629382,676
Norvegia501,582511,687519,325529,464542,043555,512
Oman78,86780,54180,59881,52783,50186,457
Pakistan233,476244,899256,918269,838283,781298,648
Panama34,51737,68140,90644,19547,38450,786
Papua Nuova Guinea15,39316,11418,19224,80325,89326,891
paraguay22,36326,51429,23530,97933,07635,668
Perù184,962200,222216,908233,757252,527273,553
Filippine227,584242,968260,323279,141299,619321,913
Polonia528,460549,997577,096608,116641,670679,348
Portogallo220,569224,458231,266237,954245,224251,338
Qatar195,628198,393203,865214,940226,863245,628
Romania186,419201,283218,741237,688258,751282,717
Russia2,021,8962,310,8202,473,6752,658,9192,868,4213,105,810
Ruanda6,7917,4057,9528,6149,30710,057
samoa687728774825879939
S? O Tom? e Pr ¡ncipe273305337514539568
Arabia Saudita651,652666,805682,991703,301730,233763,059
Senegal14,15115,14816,20817,33518,55919,911
Serbia43,19245,59049,23853,23157,38961,733
Seychelles9479871,0361,0921,1521,215
Sierra Leone3,2613,6063,6793,8954,1184,360
Singapore270,020281,696294,432307,735321,723336,124
Repubblica Slovacca94,55298,936104,361110,353116,359122,651
Slovenia46,88348,03249,35950,92552,72254,571
Isole Salomone9791,0501,0931,1431,1971,267
Sudafrica419,925438,854460,326482,663505,856549,228
Spagna1,397,7761,421,7021,458,8521,501,6651,545,5761,590,617
Sri Lanka64,91470,97276,40283,35490,90198,967
St. Kitts e Nevis738766808858910965
Santa Lucia1,3031,3661,4301,4991,5731,654
St. Vincent e Grenadine728758800849898949
Sudan53,26748,14353,47758,96764,28371,175
Suriname4,2834,8225,4526,0456,6877,408
swaziland3,8933,8273,8883,9324,0664,257
Svezia549,351575,257605,627636,367663,491691,816
Svizzera620,903627,613636,059644,936653,936663,387
Taiwan, Provincia della Cina480,459519,749562,629609,480661,537716,967
Tajikistan7,2427,6978,2589,0019,85810,817
Tanzania24,85827,33229,73732,53835,58038,896
Tailandia377,158415,301441,382467,927494,255522,557
Repubblica Democratica di Timor-Leste4,0734,1614,1904,6305,0095,348
Togo3,6263,8314,0584,2524,4674,691
tonga476494512531553579
Trinidad e Tobago24,62526,77128,80031,01533,37335,960
Tunisia46,14647,70150,23953,61557,18661,017
tacchino817,298878,047952,6181,044,4251,147,8601,258,651
Turkmenistan29,93034,25938,26843,21649,40257,044
Tuvalu363637373738
Uganda19,39921,18922,77924,88026,81529,099
Ucraina183,230198,600215,602233,335252,739269,195
Emirati Arabi Uniti386,390394,478402,881414,005429,064448,309
Regno Unito2,452,6892,577,7392,705,9602,850,7333,000,9673,167,533
stati Uniti15,609,69716,221,37816,940,56717,783,56818,705,02819,704,590
Uruguay52,34955,41258,56961,98465,59369,478
Uzbekistan51,97958,28763,47168,82974,64080,559
Vanuatu7948509119751,0451,119
Venezuela337,433340,471341,929346,875353,002365,005
Vietnam135,411147,921161,514175,406190,126206,207
Repubblica dello Yemen36,70039,33141,70844,29746,83649,551
Zambia20,28822,44524,80727,47930,45133,693
Zimbabwe10,14211,10212,05413,00913,99414,934